SEZNAM DĚTÍ – ŠKOLNÍ ROK 2019 / 2020

 

BERUŠKY

Paní učitelky: Mgr. Zuzana Levá

Naďa Pospíšilová

 

1. Adam Petr

2. Budinský Marek

3. Čížek Jiří

4. Huml Adam

5. Jurgovski Eliáš

6. Kočka Jakub

7. Mužkovský Daniel

8. Polák Daniel

9. Růžička David

10. Rybáček Jáchym

11. Videmann Filip

 

12. Čížková Valerie

13. Daenemarková Sofie

14. Ducárová Diana

15. Hašková Julie

16. Havlíčková Nikol

17. Hlaváčková Lada

18. Kedroňová Adriana

19. Lüftnerová Tereza

20. Řeháková Michaela Leticie

21. Videmannová Laura

22. Vonášková Tereza

23. Vu Ngoc Bich Dau

24. Vurbsová Veronika

 

 

VČELIČKY - bývalé Veverky

(anglická třída)

Paní učitelky: Bc. Dagmar Isteníková

Žaneta Hašková DiS.

 

1. Ducár Eliáš

2. Dufosse Aaron Francis

3. Hrdlička Matěj

4. Nedvěd Jindřich

5. Novák Jan

6. Pelc Filip

7. Peterka Matyáš

8. Roubíček Petr

9. Růžička Jonáš

10. Skořepa Jiří Jan

11. Trnka Michal

 

12. Bláhová Izabela

13. Brhelová Klaudie

14. Horníková Rozálie

15. Hrdličková Gabriela

16. Jančaříková Eliška

17. Kuchynková Ema

18. Matějková Viktorie

19. Metzová Edit

20. Mikšovská Sofie

21. Nedvědová Jolana

22. Pongrácová Adéla

23. Stýblová Kristýna

24. Tlustá Tereza

25. Zelenková Anna

 

 

ŽABIČKY

Paní učitelky: Marie Štemberková

Petra Ducárová

 

1. Hauner Jáchym

2. Havel Tomáš

3. Kougl Vojtěch

4. Liebezeit Lukáš

5. Mai Karel

6. Pertl Karel

7. Pokorný Denis

8. Pospíšil František

9. Pospíšil Vavřinec

10. Skála Viktor

11. Sochůrek Petr

 

12. Černá Dorotea

13. Dykastová Barbora

14. Fiamová Bára

15. Frýdl Nela

16. Gengelová Vivien

17. Hašková Ema

18. Jeřábková Johana

19. Kouglová Barbora

20. Malíková Viktorie

21. Marková Anna Marie

22. Nová Sofia

23. Nováková Klára

24. Opltová Eva

25. Pospíšilová Sylvie

 

 

MOTÝLCI

Paní učitelka: Eva Sláničková

 

1. Grill Jonáš

2. Komínek Adam

3. Kreuzer Adam

 

4. Křečková Linda

5. Macounová Anežka

6. Navarčíková Julie Ela

7. Pánková Mariana

8. Peková Veronika

9. Šimková Marie

10. Vesecká Amálie

11. Vokounová Kristýna